Unidade Escolar

Exibir # 
# Nome Posição Fax Celular Fone
1 C.E. Pedro Rizzi cepr 33936548
2 C.E. Profº Cacildo Romagnani cepcr 32480021
3 C.E.I. Adélia Russi Silva ceiars 33496230
4 C.E. de Cordeiros cecordeiros 3248-5775
5 C.E.I. Amélia Muller dos Reis ceiamr Telefone:32466460
6 C.E.I. Ana da Silva Fontes ceiasf Telefone: 32466802
7 C.E.I. Angela Dias Ramos Neves ceiadrn Telefone: 32485239
8 C.E.I. Anninha Linhares de Miranda ceialm Telefone: 32480322
9 C.E.I. Antonieta Moreira dos Santos ceiams Telefone: 33490687
10 C.E.I. Antônio João Vicente ceiajv Telefone: 32462177
11 C.E.I. Antônio Merlo ceiam Telefone: 32470710
12 C.E.I. Cândida Vargas ceicv Telefone: 33499454
13 C.E.I. Cecília Santiago Dias ceicsd Telefone: 32478559
14 C.E.I. Cesar Martinho Ferreira ceicmf 33495110
15 C.E.I. Darlan Dotto Wiersinski ceiddw 32485955
16 C.E.I. Dayana Maria de Souza ceidms 32466741
17 C.E.I. Dra. Zilda Arns Neumann ceizan 32484167
18 C.E.I. Elizabeth Malburg ceiem 32464694
19 C.E.I. Euclides Ciriaco Meirinho ceiecm 32485987
20 C.E.I. Henrique Marques ceihm 32490462
21 C.E.I. Hercílio Bento ceihb 32413269
22 C.E.I. João Sandri ceijs 33477409
23 C.E.I. João Victorino ceijv 32414688
24 C.E.I. João Vieira Ramos ceijvr 32490801
25 C.E.I. Laércio Mauro Malburg ceilmm 33482848
26 C.E.I. Lausimar Laus ceill 32466337
27 C.E.I. Léa Leal de Souza ceills 33491335
28 C.E.I. Leonidia dos Santos Vicente ceils 33631096
29 C.E.I. Luiz Orsi Júnior ceiloj 32490307
30 C.E.I. Luiz Silvério Vieira ceilsv 33497434
31 C.E.I. Márcio Roberto da Rosa ceimrr 33490886
32 C.E.I. Maria da Gloria Stringari ceimgs 3347-8989
33 C.E.I. Maria Regina Coppi Vicente ceimrcv 32414828
34 C.E.I. Mariana Graciola ceimg 33489569
35 C.E.I. Mário Pedro Ferreira ceimpf 33444907
36 C.E.I. Neusa Reis Cesário Pereira ceinrcp 32461127
37 C.E.I. Nilton de Andrade ceina 33467925
38 C.E.I. Norma Neves Tabalipa ceinnt 33497148
39 C.E.I. Nossa Sra. das Graças ceinsg 33464695
40 C.E.I. Nossa Sra. de Lourdes ceinsl 33496650
41 C.E.I. Odilio Garcia ceiog 33486588
42 C.E.I. Omar Luis Macagnan ceiolm 32464732
43 C.E.I. Padre Jacob ceipj 32412215
44 C.E.I. Prefeito Eduardo Dadinho Canziani ceipedc 33469771
45 C.E.I. Profª Alzira Winter ceipaw 33467326
46 C.E.I. Prof. Manoel Ferreira de Miranda ceipmfm 3347-8998
47 C.E.I. Profª Carine de Souza Balduino ceicsb 32684683
48 C.E.I. Profª Diva Vieira Abrantes ceipdva 3247-8655
49 C.E.I. Profª Ermelinda Potter Custódio ceipepc 3398-2957
50 C.E.I. Profª Gisele Kawikioni ceipgk 32464899
51 C.E.I. Profª Marcia Maria Augusta Nunes ceimmn 32478537
52 C.E.I. Profª Maria do Carmo Espindola ceipmce 32491217
53 C.E.I. Profª Mauricélia A. do Nascimento ceipman 33469205
54 C.E.I. Profª Onadir da Silva Tedéo ceipost 32463766
55 C.E.I. Profª Rosana Aparecida de Souza ceipras 33467954
56 C.E.I. Profª Rosemary Klock ceirk 32481834
57 C.E.I. Regiane Mara da Luz da Silva ceirmls 33486964
58 C.E.I. Rosete Palmeira Silva ceirps 33486287
59 C.E.I. Rosinha de Souza ceirs 33482818
60 C.E.I. Sagrada Família ceisf 33496280
61 C.E.I. Tancredo Neves ceitn 32412283
62 C.E.I. Valdemir de Souza cei.vds 32490313
63 C.E.I. Vereador Heluiz Antonio Moraes Gonzaga ceivhamg 33443152
64 C.E.I. Vereador Luiz Gonzaga Agostinho ceivlga 33463261
65 C.E.I. Vereador Otávio Cesário Pereira ceivocp 32463783
66 CEMESPI cemespi 33497963
67 E.B. Aníbal César ebac 32413326
68 E.B. Antônio Ramos ebar 32466100
69 E.B. Ariribá eba 3349-8760
70 E.B. Arnaldo Brandão ebarnaldobrandao 33498629
71 E.B. Avelino Werner ebaw 33444921
72 E.B. Elias Adaime ebea 32483495
73 E.B. Francisco Celso Mafra ebfcm 33498474
74 E.B. Gaspar da Costa Moraes ebgcm 33485646
75 E.B. João Duarte ebjd 33487394
76 E.B. João Paulo II ebjp 3246-2744 3346-9221
77 E.B. José Potter ebjfp 32464641
78 E.B. José Medeiros Vieira ebjmv 32481550
79 E.B. Mansueto Trés ebmt 32412738
80 E.B. Marechal Olímpio Falconieri da Cunha ebmofc 32414275
81 E.B. Melvin Jones ebmj 33461512
82 E.B. Padre José de Anchieta ebpja 33667037
83 E.B. Padre Pedro Baron ebppb 33491693
84 E.B. Pedro Paulo Rebello ebppr 32480344
85 E.B. Prefeito Alberto Werner ebpaw 33494955
86 E.B. Profª Edy Vieira W. Rothbarth ebpevwr 32490784
87 E.B. Profª Inês Cristofolini de Freitas ebpicf 33466444
88 E.B. Profª Judith Duarte de Oliveira ebpjdo 33467704
89 E.B. Profª Maria Dutra Gomes ebpmdg 33487657
90 E.B. Profª Maria José Hülse Peixoto ebpmjhp 3246-4915
91 E.B. Profª Maria Rosa Heleno Schulte ebpmrhs 3368-0078
92 E.B. Profª Thereza Bezerra de Athayde ebptba 3346-3362
93 E.B. Profº Martinho Gervasi ebpmg 3246-0179
94 E.B. Yolanda Laurindo Ardigó ebyla 3348-5848
95 E.I. Clarindo Sebastião da Cunha eicsc 32478180
96 E.I. Duque de Caxias eidc 32470761
97 E.I. Gabriel Dallago eigd 33467644
98 E.I. Jorge Domingos Gonzaga eijdg 33411023
99 E.I. Maria Perpétua Pereira eimpp 33467858
100 E.M. Rosa Negreiros Cabral emrncabral 32490742
101 G.E. Carlos de Paula Seára gecps 33495221
102 G.E. Elisa Gessele Orsi geego 33490945
103 G.E. Guilhermina Büchele Müller gegbm 33490766
104 G.E. Maria do Carmo Vieira emcv 3246-1268
105 CEDIN Ângela Dalçóquio de Souza cedinads 33485491
106 CEDIN Dilzelena Marcia Teixeira cedindilzelena 32485905
107 CEDIN Emílio Gazaniga Junior cedinemilio 3248-3479
108 CEDIN Jacy Dias Ramos cedinjdr 32480293
109 CEDIN Lucy Canziani cedinlucycanziani 33497571
110 CEDIN Napoleão de Souza cedinnapoleaodesouza 32466698
111 CEDIN Verde Vale cedinverdevale 33486350